Live infomation

2020.10.23(fri)
新宿 club SCIENCE 他

2020.10.24(sat)
京都 TRUST

2020.10.25(sun)
MITUBACHI ROCK CIRCUIT
下北沢5会場同時開催

2020.11.06(sat)
『OHHH!!FEST GAME,01』
SHIBUYA THE GAME

2020.11.20(fri)
新宿 club SCIENCE

2020.11.29(sun)
吉祥寺 Planet K

2020 Live Record

2020.1.18(sat)
@渋谷DESEO
Vertex in Origin pre.「NEO FUTURE」RELEASE TOUR
act.
blue edge emotion/Quince/Reptile/Vertex in Origin

2020.1.26(sun)
@アメリカ村BEYOND
Vertex in Origin pre.「NEO FUTURE」RELEASE TOUR
act.
BLOOD STAIN CHILD/$”Casper./シキ/Vertex in Origin

2020.2.23(sun)
@大須ell.SIZE
Vertex in Origin pre.「NEO FUTURE」RELEASE TOUR
act.
REDinBLUE/Reptile/SEVER BLACK PARANOIA/
A Barking Dog Never Bites/Vertex in Origin

2020.3.7(sat)
@下北沢MOSAiC
DOG MONSTER×MOSAiC pre 「負け犬新世界vol,1」
act.
DOG MONSTER/LAST MY JAGUAR/danny/ストロボサイダー

2020.3.13(fri)
@新宿ACB
ACB pre『ACBABY!!』vol.52
act.
Swimbrights/WHITE WHALE/HöLDERLINS/YUYA SEKIMOTO(UPPER)

2020.3.21(sat)
@福岡graf
BROTHERHOOD.
act.
道化て鴉/AINSEL

2020.3.22(sun)
@広島SCOND CURTCH
act.
I’m Funny Fable/低燃費少女/A.M

2020.7.24(fri)
@堺東Goith
act.
ケミカル⇄リアクション/ANGRY FROG REBIRTH

2020.8.1(fri)
@豊橋club KNOT
act.
A Barking Dog Never Bites / ANGRY FROG REBIRTH / NYF / The ObsidiaN

2020.8.16(sun)
@渋谷CHELSEA HOTEL
act.
MARKET SHOP STORE / 爆弾幸気圧 / CREA / fleufleu

2020.9.26(sat)
@下北沢ReG
act.
THE GELUGUGU / ザ・ヒーナキャット

2020.10.02(fri)
@今池3STAR
act.
ANGRY FROG REBIRTH

2020.10.03(sat)
@堺東Goith
act.
ANGRY FROG REBIRTH /THE GAME SHOP / Dicentra / STREAK

2020.10.10(sat)
@KOBE 太陽と虎
act.
MODERN KNOCK / XENO CLOWN / 藤原裕次郎(fr.So BLUE)

2020.10.11(sun)
@広島 ALLMITY
 ”怒蛙祭”
act.
ANGRY FROG REBIRTH / FOETUSGOD / AGU / Hydegrief

2020.10.16(fri)
@豊橋 club KNOT
 ”stick out vol.481″
act.
ANGRY FROG REBIRTH / Oaktails / SAUL / Alstroemeria / GIG MACK

2020.10.17(sat)
@新宿 club SCIENCE
 『Love on the Ground』
act.
Amazing Making Alive / ANARCHY STONE / CANTOY / GREEN EYED MONSTER / HöLDERLINS / PHONICLINE / VELDE

2020.10.23(fri)
@新宿 club SCIENCE
 PUNCH ONLINE Vol.01
act.
ANGRY FROG REBIRTH / HANABOBI / INViSBL / HIKAGE /  ALL iN FAZE / 音武者 / LVST CROTCHET

2019 Live Record

2019.2.16(sat)
@札幌Crazy Monkey
【Free Ride】
act.
TOMI(Aithtea)/Lost Back’Point/THEまーかんかん/PAM

2019.2.17(sun)
@札幌Crazy Monkey
【Free Ride】
act.
TaiPra/Coke Likes Boy/ALTERED/BLACK ØN BLACK/PAM

2019.3.10(sun)
@渋谷CHELSEA HOTEL
500,000,000YEN pre. “neko fes 2019 #2”
act.
つしまみれ/BUGY CRAXONE/ 500,000,000YEN

2019.4.5(fri)
@新宿FATE
Swimbrights 3rd EP「always be here」 RELEASE EVENT!!
【GIRLS PUNX vol.2】
act.
Swimbrights /GREEN EYED MONSTER/HöLDERLINS

2019.4.12(fri)
@恵比寿aim
PAM × BEAK(NICOTINE / MAYKIDZ)
『UNDERSTANDING TOUR2019』
act.
PAM/‪BEAK‬(NICOTINE / MAYKIDZ)/MARQUIS QUEENSBERRY

2019.5.10(fri)
@渋谷CHELSEA HOTEL
赤丸 Presents 『赤丸の影おくり』
act.
500,000,000YEN/LAZYgunsBRISKY/赤丸

2019.5.18(sat)
@小倉FUSE
BYceps presents. 「PFCバランス vol.1」
act.
BYceps /ガールズロックバンド革命 / Pinpoint Motion

2019.5.19(sun)
@広島CAVE-BE
「High Grade Guidance」
act.
ガールズロックバンド革命 /おのかおり/ AINSEL /
RAIL(E)RUSH /あゆみくりかまき

2019.6.7(fri)
@渋谷Star lounge
ひろpre Girls Edge GIG Vol.2
act.
Quince/ES-TRUS/カミツキ/ ANARCHY STONE/
CODE OF ZERO/ちゅぱかぶら()

2019.6.8(sat)
@八事Fairy-tales
アンビバレンスガールズ2019
 2会場サーキットイベント

2019.6.15(sat)
@渋谷GUILTY
BeRRY MUSiX 2nd ANNIVERSARY
act.
AINSEL/LAVENiROC/Noble rebel/
CLASSMATE⊿CINDERELLA/Dream Punch Line/MARKET SHOP STORE

2019.7.21(sun)
@名古屋ell.SIZE
FluoLightArch pre. 「 FluoLightArch 12th Anniversary 」
act.
Velka/FUN RUMOR STORY/ガールズロックバンド革命/BRATS

2019.9.28(sat)
@名古屋

2019.10.19(sat)
@名古屋 club 3STAR
NAGO-STEP!!!2019(ナゴステ)
 4会場サーキットイベント

2019.11.2(sat)
@新宿club SCIENCE
~Shinjuku club SCIENCE 4th anniversary Day2 ~
act.
COUNTLOST/FNAs/HEXVOID /ORBit/PERFECTGIFT
Screech in2 the Rain. /THE STRANGE RASCAL/The Number Zero

2019.11.3(sun)
@恵比寿club aim
PAM 1st mini Album「How have you lived?」tour FINAL!!
 オープニングゲスト

2019.12.14(sat)
@タワーレコード広島
インストアライブ

2019.12.14(sat)
@広島CAVE-BE
KEEP A SKANKIN’ TOUR 2019
act.
UNCUT/Dicentra/AINSEL/GELUGUGU

2019.12.15(sun)
@出雲APOLLO
KEEP A SKANKIN’ TOUR 2019
act.
YOUNG OF FLOWERS/taboo/BURST/LA QUEBRADA/THE GELUGUGU

2018 Live Record

2018.4.14(sat)
@名古屋MUSIC FARM
FlouLightArch×MUSIC FARM pre. 百姫夜煌-Hyakkiyakou- 第7夜
act.
血狼/Sherry Marky/Tripin’/@LGOS/歪-HIZUMI-

2018.4.29(sun)
@福岡

2018.4.30(mon)
@広島SECOND CRUTCH


2018.5.6(sun)
@名古屋MUSIC FARM
FlouLightArch×MUSIC FARM pre. 百姫夜煌-Hyakkiyakou- 第9夜
act.
Belseria/BIЯTH/三角形の時間

2018.5.19(sat)
@新宿SCIENCE


2018.5.28(mon)
@柏ThumnUp
CRAWL UP!!~MASASHI LAST SONGS vol.22~
act.
Paranoid Psychedelica/ハカイアクト/赤丸/タキザワユキヒト/
東京カメレオン

2018.5.30(wed)
@下北沢CLUB251
251pre. AND POINTED vol.129
act.
500,000,000YEN/神紅桜Jill/FOOL A MEAN GOES/HUMANDRIVE

2018.7.13(fri)
@新宿FATE
Swimbrghts pre. GIRLS PUNX vol.1
act.
Swimbrights/Noel/Stormymondy

2018.8.4(sat)
@山形フランクロイドライト
ゴーカートモンキー

2018.8.14(tue)
@下北沢CLUB251
251 pre. Go For it!!
act.
CIVILIAN SKUNK/HiEND

2018.8.18(sat)
@新宿club SCIENCE
Hi-PLY RECORDS pre ELECTROCUTE FESTA!
 3会場サーキットイベント

2018.9.8(sat)
@神戸太陽と虎
9/8はクローリックパーリナイ!
act.
the Howl/HIP BEAN SPROUT/CRAWLICK

2018.9.13(thu)
@渋谷GUILTY
TWO SIDES OF THE SAME SOUND TOUR!
~腹が減っては戦は出来ぬ~
act.
シャイ・オブ・リムジン/モノクローム

2018.9.15(sat)
@柏 ThambUp
ハカイの時間 vol.5
act.
Virgin Crab Band/Glowlamp/我孫子神音會/ハカイアクト

2018.9.22(fri)
@大阪BEYOND
PLAY OH GELUISM TOUR”2018″
act.
GELUGUGU/TRASHMIND/Bamboo Lily/OVER LIMIT

2018.9.24(mon)
@小倉FUSE
act.
Pinpoint Motion/AINSEL/SPRING FIELD/猫jealousy

2018.9.30(sun)
@下北沢MOSiC
MOSAiC pre. 『ROCK THE NIGHT AWAY』
act.
M’sh/AmamiyaMaako/八島未樹/spoon+

2018.10.6(sat)
@名古屋 HUCK FINN
3会場 サーキットイベント

2018.10.14(sun)
@浜松メスカリンドライブ
PLAY OH GELUISM TOUR”2018″
act.
GELUGUGU/ザ・キャプテンズ/GALAXY/lungs rose

2018.10.27(sat)
@渋谷GUILTY
異種楽闘戯~弐~with ハロウィン!
act.
異種楽バンド/COVERworld/e:cho/MERRY FREAKS

2018.10.28(sun)
@下北沢WAVER
act.
GREED FIVE EGG’S/ミライSpeaker/EYES MEAN NOTHING
ANARCHY STONE

2018.10.30(tue)
@横浜BAYSIS
Hiroshima Night
act.
ZIPPY☆ZIPPER/サマンサとバスを待つ/鈴木チエミ/MGSひとり

2018.11.10(sat)
@新宿club SCIENCE
Shinjuku club SCIENCE pre.
~Shinjuku club SCIENCE 3rd anniversary Day6 ~
act.
あみこのアリア/As/Half House/HANABOB/PHONICLINE

2018.11.16(fri)
@広島SECOND CRUTCH
TWO SIDES OF THE SAME SOUND TOUR!
〜腹が減っては戦は出来ぬ〜
act.
HIROSHIMA GO!GO!/HENNSSY/天道虫/ZIPPY☆ZIPPER

2018.11.17(sat)
@福岡graf
TWO SIDES OF THE SAME SOUND TOUR!
〜腹が減っては戦は出来ぬ〜
act.
MajestiC/PARANOIZ/The EdelY’s Creation/Risky Melody

2018.11.23(fri)
@渋谷CYCLONE/GARRET
ANARCHY STONE Pre.「爆音大運動会2018」
act.
ANARCHY STONE/ケミカル⇄リアクション/HöLDERLINS/C-STYLE

2018.12.9(sun)
@柏 ThambUp
MUSIC INFLUENCER
act.
工藤ちゃん/FANSY/岩義人

2018.12.23(fri)
@名古屋DAYTRIP
one-man show